Youth league - 2017

Team Games Win Draw Lose G-D Points
1 BUNYODKOR 30 19 3 8 50-34 60
2 Pakhtakor 30 18 6 6 54-32 60
3 Kokand-1912 30 15 9 6 45-33 54
4 Bukhara 30 15 6 9 59-38 51
5 Shurtan 30 15 6 9 42-30 51
6 Nasaf 30 13 7 10 51-43 46
7 Mash'al 30 13 6 11 48-35 45
8 Olmaliq 30 12 7 11 47-40 43
9 Metallurg 30 12 6 12 41-43 42
10 Neftchi 30 10 11 9 48-42 41
11 Kyzylkum 30 11 6 13 40-47 39
12 Lokomotiv 30 9 10 11 37-44 37
13 Navbahor 30 9 4 17 32-52 31
14 Sogdiana 30 6 9 15 42-58 27
15 Dynamo 30 6 5 19 24-52 23
16 Obod 30 2 9 19 29-66 15

Calendar

Tour Date Match Result  
Matchday 1 03.03.2017 15:00 BUNYODKOR - Sogdiana 1 - 1 match-center
Matchday 2 08.03.2017 15:30 Olmaliq - BUNYODKOR 3 - 0 match-center
Matchday 3 03.07.2017 18:00 BUNYODKOR - Nasaf 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 4 29.03.2017 16:00 Obod - BUNYODKOR 1 - 4 match-center
Matchday 5 05.04.2017 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Kyzylkum 5 - 1 match-center
Matchday 6 15.04.2017 16:00 Neftchi - BUNYODKOR 5 - 0 match-center
Matchday 7 19.04.2017 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Dynamo 3 - 0 match-center
Matchday 8 27.04.2017 16:30 Mash'al - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 9 02.05.2017 17:00 BUNYODKOR - Metallurg 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 10 11.05.2017 18:00 Shurtan - BUNYODKOR 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 11 16.05.2017 18:00 BUNYODKOR - Pakhtakor 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 12 26.05.2017 17:00 Navbahor - BUNYODKOR 1 - 3 match-center
Matchday 13 15.06.2017 18:30 BUNYODKOR - Kokand-1912 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 14 19.06.2017 18:00 Bukhara - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 15 24.06.2017 18:30 BUNYODKOR - Lokomotiv 1 - 3 match-center
Matchday 16 05.08.2017 17:45 Sogdiana - BUNYODKOR 2 - 2 match-center
Matchday 17 10.08.2017 18:30 BUNYODKOR - Olmaliq 0 - 2 match-center
Matchday 18 16.08.2017 17:45 Nasaf - BUNYODKOR 3 - 2 match-center
Matchday 19 25.08.2017 17:30 BUNYODKOR - Obod 1 - 1 match-center
Matchday 20 07.09.2017 17:00 Kyzylkum - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 21 14.09.2017 17:30 BUNYODKOR - Neftchi 1 - 0 match-center
Matchday 22 20.09.2017 16:00 Dynamo - BUNYODKOR 0 - 1 match-center
Matchday 23 29.09.2017 17:00 BUNYODKOR - Mash'al 3 - 1 match-center
Matchday 24 13.10.2017 15:30 Metallurg - BUNYODKOR 0 - 2 match-center
Matchday 25 20.10.2017 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Shurtan 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 26 25.10.2017 15:00 Pakhtakor - BUNYODKOR 0 - 1 match-center
Matchday 27 02.11.2017 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Navbahor 1 - 0 match-center
Matchday 28 08.11.2017 14:00 Kokand-1912 - BUNYODKOR 3 - 2 match-center
Matchday 29 18.11.2017 14:00 BUNYODKOR - Bukhara 1 - 0 match-center
Matchday 30 24.11.2017 14:00 Lokomotiv - BUNYODKOR 0 - 1 match-center